Apartments for Rent near Vineyard Valley Center in Fontana, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$2,159 - $7,020Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,013Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Mountain View Mansion
10664 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,474+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,428
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,371
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,470+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
Northwoods
23925-23967 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,333
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,705 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$2,270 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $2,993
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,235 - $3,101Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 E Arrow Hwy, , 91763 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,540+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
-
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,100+
Village Green Apartments
1125 Pine Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507