Apartments for Rent near Sierra Center in Fontana, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,588Base Rent$2,582Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,588Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,255 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $2,586
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,345+4 BEDS$985+
University Village Towers
3500 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,950+
Arborgate Apartments
16550 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,400+
Palm Central South
6655 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,600+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$2,223 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,020
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Bungalows
33800 Chapman Heights Rd, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,050+
Summerwind Apartments
2055 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5038 Birch St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,085+
Summit Pointe Apartments
2800 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335