Apartments for Rent near Sandcastle Plaza in Fontana, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$2,241 - $3,061Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,630
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,532+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|
-
2 BEDS$2,611+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,715+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Villa 55+ of Hesperia
13552 Avenal St, Hesperia, CA 92345 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
Aviana at Monte Vista Living
12837 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,355+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,240+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,536
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -