Apartments for Rent near Mulberry Center in Fontana, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,220+ -
3 BEDS$3,555+4 BEDS$3,805+Haven Park Rental Homes
1775 W Highland Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92411 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,415+
Hidden Springs Apartments
5220 Pearblossom Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+
Creekside Senior Apartments 60+
4291 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,250
177 N Myrtle Ave
177 N Myrtle Ave, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,699 - $3,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
Charter Oaks
1207-1237 Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724 -
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,086Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,086
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,786Base Rent$2,780Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,786
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$2,240 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $2,536
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,244 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,400+
Palm Central South
6655 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$2,159 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,975
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,015+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -