Apartments for Rent near Fontana Square in Fontana, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$2,208 - $7,007Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,005 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,969+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,295+
Casa Mediterrania
1043 Santo Antonio Dr, Colton, CA 92324 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,050+
Summerwind Apartments
2055 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,920+
Sunset Pointe
16700 Muscatel St, Hesperia, CA 92345 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,850+
Magnolia Apartments
11383 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,712 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,330 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 E Arrow Hwy, , 91763 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
1 BED$2,095
West Park Senior Living - Active Adult Living
801 Cypress Way, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,625+
Club Pacifica Apartment Homes
21042 E Arrow Hwy, Covina, CA 91724 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,036Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $2,591
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,399+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786