Apartments for Rent near Falcon Ridge Town Center in Fontana, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,990+
-
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,993+
Mountain Vista
15450 Nisqualli Rd, Victorville, CA 92395 -
1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,320+
Dwell Apartment Homes
160 W Big Springs Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,772+
Stella at Towngate
12845-12881 Frederick St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,690+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,810+
Redlands Park Apartments
1498 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$2,991+3 BEDS$3,655+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,661+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,526+
Barton Vineyard Apartments
26630 Barton Rd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS$858Base Rent$799 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,484
The Glen
1713-1799 W Northpark Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$4,210+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Good Value1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,695+
Lasselle Place
15700 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,540+
Vista Imperio Apartments
5880 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,340+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,575+
Ridgeview
25335 Alessandro Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,949+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $341 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,510+
Countrywood Apartments
1255 E Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,895
Villa Annette Apartment Homes
14400 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553