Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Avenue Plaza in Fontana, CA - Page 9

9,071 Rentals
  1. Encanto Pool - Encanto
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408

    Encanto

    4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 463-5547
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $3,354+

    Vistara

    3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764
    (909) 506-3304
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,298 - $2,998

    Metro at Main

    418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880
    (951) 470-2232
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,108

    One11

    111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880
    (657) 332-0245
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    San Carlo Townhomes

    28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346
    (855) 579-2655
  6. 2 BEDS
    $3,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,036

    Artisan Claremont

    410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711
    (951) 577-3997
  7. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    Mountain View (San Dimas)

    650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773
    (626) 869-2780
  8. 1 BED
    $2,256+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,256 - $2,591

    Southridge

    150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767
    (626) 888-8463
  9. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $7,007
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,005

    Estancia at Mission Grove

    7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-1582
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.