Apartments for Rent near Beech Plaza in Fontana, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $551 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,425+
-
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,974+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,924+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,617+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$3,256+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,832+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,475+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,876 - $5,696Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,372
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,202+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Villa 55+ of Hesperia
13552 Avenal St, Hesperia, CA 92345 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
|
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,250+
San Dimas Village
110 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,581Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,586
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786