Apartments for Rent near Natoma Junction Retail Plaza in Folsom, CA - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,950+ -
1 Month Free -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,169+4 BEDS$3,499+
Tricon Sunridge
11666 Venitia Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Hayley
775 N 6th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+
Trinity House Apartments
2701 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,550
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,359Base Rent$2,328 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $2,501
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Quail Ridge
1950 Quail Rdg W, Roseville, CA 95678 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,234+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,884+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,396Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,462
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,627+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,729+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,626+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,152+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,296+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+
The Crest at Citrus Heights (55+)
6650 Crosswoods Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,604+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823