Apartments for Rent near Folsom Gateway II in Folsom, CA - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,500Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+
Shadowbrook Apartments
400 Forest Knoll, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,271Base Rent$2,240 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,412
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Skyview Villa & Somerset Apartments
2505 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,221+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,620Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $5,686
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,390+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,148+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,899+
Sterling Ranch Apartments
965 Wilson Blvd, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,665+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,728+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,042+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678