Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fillmore Plaza in Fillmore, CA

5,431 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,717+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    3 BEDS
    $5,172+

    The Q De Soto

    21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-2876
  2. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
  6. 2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070

    Mayfair

    560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 386-9714
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791

    Canyon Ridge

    23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 237-4184
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,025

    Canyon Crest

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 260-0663
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  10. 1 BED
    $3,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,031 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,644

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,146

    Colony Parc

    848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003
    (805) 919-8115
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $3,300

    Wagon Wheel Town Square

    2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 303-7906
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fillmore Plaza in Fillmore, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,431 apartments near Fillmore Plaza Mall in Fillmore, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fillmore Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fillmore, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters