Apartments for Rent near Oakmont Plaza in Fairfield, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
-
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,035+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
-
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,868+
River Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891Base Rent$1,880 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,184+
Creekside Park Apartments
2632-2658 1st St, Napa, CA 94558 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
Seabridge at Glen Cove
1 Spyglass Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,142+
Park Haven
2323 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,935+
Delta Pines Apartments
2301 Sycamore Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
-
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,400+
Club Pacifica Apartments
1300 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good Value1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Pointe Apartment Homes
2550 Hilborn Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$1,600+
Plaza Del Sol Town Homes
736-800 2nd St, Sonoma, CA 95476 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,984+
Alamo Garden Apartments - Income Restrictions
1501 Alamo Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,099+
Sol at West Village
1580 Jade St, Davis, CA 95616 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5301800 Lacassie Ave Unit PL FL1-ID1893
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,120+4 BEDS$3,300+ReNew Park Blu
2376-2376 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Price Drop. $468 Off1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,699+
Hawthorn Village
3663 Solano Ave, Napa, CA 94558 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,275 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,044
Morgan Park
3500 Harbison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lotus Apartments / L87
3979 Alhambra Ave, Martinez, CA 94553