Apartments for Rent near Cordelia Junction in Fairfield, CA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500320 N Civic Dr Unit #202
320 N Civic Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,00015 Shoreline Ct Unit Coming Soon!
15 Shoreline Ct, Richmond, CA 94804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0501930 Marin St
1930 Marin St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,111Base Rent$4,111Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,111
5880 Olinda Rd
5880 Olinda Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
1459 N Camino Alto Unit 106
1459 N Camino Alto, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
1726 Crescent Dr
1726 Crescent Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5003076 Buena Vista Way
3076 Buena Vista Way, Berkeley, CA 94708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900151 Shoreline Ct Unit 151
151 Shoreline Ct, Richmond, CA 94804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625
1333 N Camino Alto Unit F
1333 N Camino Alto, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
44 Werden St Unit 44 Werden St
44 Werden St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
2170 Fremont St Unit studio
2170 Fremont St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3501668 Shattuck Ave Unit 2
1668 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,725Base Rent$2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,725822 Lincoln Ave Unit 820
822 Lincoln Ave, Napa, CA 94558 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,450Base Rent$6,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,450
2481 Hilgard Avenue Unit A
2481 Hilgard Avenue, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,900Base Rent$5,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,900
50 La Cruz Ave
50 La Cruz Ave, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
226 E J St Unit #4
226 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,550Base Rent$4,550 - $4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,550 - $4,7002573 Virginia St
2573 Virginia St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500155 Nantucket Ln Unit 155
155 Nantucket Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150
6021 El Dorado St Unit NA
6021 El Dorado St, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
667 Plum St
667 Plum St, Novato, CA 94945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,595Base Rent$4,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,595
1041 Cragmont Ave
1041 Cragmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8951653 Kidder Ave
1653 Kidder Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7001714 Somerset Pl
1714 Somerset Pl, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
237 Colusa Ave
237 Colusa Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,325Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,325
1145 Delaware St
1145 Delaware St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,725Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725
1140 Tuolumne St
1140 Tuolumne St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3752659 Baldwin Ln
2659 Baldwin Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050450 39th St Unit 1
450 39th St, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
555 Pierce St Unit 1042
555 Pierce St, Albany, CA 94706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$12,500Base Rent$12,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,500
21 Pinnacle Peak St
21 Pinnacle Peak St, Napa, CA 94558 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700