Apartments for Rent near Fair Oaks Plaza in Fair Oaks, CA - Page 10
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,227Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,293
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,492+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,163+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,291+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Regency Cove Apartments
7200 Gloria Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,837 - $5,104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $1,951
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,832+
Madison
4901 Little Oak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+
Arbors at Antelope
3700 Navaho Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,700+
Arbor Walk
3910 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029
Waverly Flats
6200 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$5,188+Base Rent$2,004 - $5,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $5,188
Core Natomas
2745 Orchard Ln, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,169+4 BEDS$3,499+
Tricon Sunridge
11666 Venitia Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,644+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
STUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,618+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $331 Off2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,800+
Lake Forest at El Dorado Hills
3025 Village Center Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,726 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,299
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,899+
Sterling Ranch Apartments
965 Wilson Blvd, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
Price Drop. $401 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825