Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Encino Marketplace in Encino, CA - Page 3

40,944 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $6,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,094 - $7,009
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,113 - $7,028

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,320+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  9. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  10. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  13. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  16. Price Drop. $611 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,399 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,555 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.