Apartments for Rent near Moonlight Marketplace in Encinitas, CA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,770+
Loma Village Apartments
3175 Cauby St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,765 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,705+
Canopy North Park
3943 Oregon St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,995
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,185+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$2,023 - $5,992Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,956
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,804
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$3,343+
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good Value1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,793+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good Value1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,291+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,307 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,995+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,086+Base Rent$2,079 - $4,419Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $4,429
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,390+3 BEDS$4,170+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,022+3 BEDS$4,571+Base Rent$4,016 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $4,797
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,709 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,741 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,425 - $6,024Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $3,753
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,755+1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$3,765+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,834+1 BED$4,093+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,826 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,834 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,699+1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$2,660 - $4,512Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $4,551
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$4,166+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108