Apartments for Rent near Encinitas Village Square I in Encinitas, CA
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$3,855+
-
-
Price Drop. $742 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,632+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,607+3 BEDS$5,027+Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657
Elowen
8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,130Base Rent$3,115 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,130 - $3,235
IMT Mission Valley
10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$5,370+Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828
AMLI Aero
3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $492 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,579+
Atlas Alvarado
6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,753+1 BED$2,988+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $4,423
Alexan Camellia
4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,315+
The Brynn
2525 Via Alta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,662+1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,797+3 BEDS$5,349+Base Rent$2,639 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $5,419
Broadstone Mission Valley
1908 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,130+3 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,185
64 Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,690+1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$5,280+3 BEDS$6,670+
The Torrey
1200 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$5,860+Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885
222 North City
222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,859+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$4,154+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,859 - $4,154
Tenney
2260 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,293 - $5,022Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $5,028
Rowyn
3775 Sixth Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $421 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$5,550+
The MINN
1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,480+Base Rent$3,575 - $14,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,575 - $14,900
Park Summit
555 Upas St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,004+
River Run Village
2225-2295 River Run Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,603 - $7,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,045
Diega
702 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,868+
Shadowridge Park Apartments
2000 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,599+
Veranda La Mesa
5353 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,325+
Riverview Springs
4398 Rainier Way, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,565+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,615
GEMA
1471 8th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Villas at Camino Bernardo
11203 Paseo Montanoso, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
|STUDIO$2,509+1 BED$2,734+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$4,953+
West Park
7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$3,355+
Pinnacle on The Park
424 15th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,898+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,354+
Vive on The Park
8725 Ariva Ct, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,119 - $7,338Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,462
Vora Mission Valley
4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,826+3 BEDS$6,699+
West
1011 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$5,038+
The Hub
9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$4,400+
Concert Residences
955 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,695+Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156
Folia
12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,963+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878
Marlowe Palomar Heights
101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+
NV Lofts
1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,201+3 BEDS$3,265+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,641
2911 Adams
2911 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
Encinitas Village Square I in Encinitas, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,567 apartments near Encinitas Village Square I Mall in Encinitas, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Encinitas Village Square I Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Encinitas, CA!
Education