Apartments for Rent near Watergate Shopping Center in Emeryville, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
-
1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,208+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
-
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,343Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,392
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$4,017+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$3,306+
Village at Vintage Ranch
100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,610Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,284
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$4,904+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,015+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,588+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,996+Base Rent$3,581 - $9,496Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,588 - $6,371
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,761+2 BEDS$5,407+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,634Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,761 - $5,432
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$4,010+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,413
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$4,068+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,446+3 BEDS$3,165+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -