Apartments for Rent near El Sobrante Center in El Sobrante, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,680+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,772+1 BED$3,793+2 BEDS$4,454+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$6,900+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$3,896+Base Rent$3,405 - $5,086Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,724
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|2 BEDS$3,337
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,851+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,970+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,906+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,644+2 BEDS$4,797+Base Rent$3,638 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,644 - $4,797
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,643+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,931+2 BEDS$4,260+
Pacific Place Apartments
2665 Geneva Ave, Daly City, CA 94014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,914+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,180+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,151 - $7,305Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,365 - $7,334
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,710+1 BED$4,609+2 BEDS$5,996+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,708+Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,967+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,906+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,890 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,906 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,313
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596