Apartments for Rent near The Point At South Bay in El Segundo, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,053+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,690+1 BED$3,239+2 BEDS$4,335+
Marina Harbor
4500 Via Marina, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,599+
Copa Ladeene
23920 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cloud Nine
3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$4,300+
Seacrest Homes Apartments
1311 W Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501 -
|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+4 BEDS$6,095+5 BEDS$5,508+6 BEDS$6,845+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$3,925+3 BEDS$4,495+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
|
-
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Gate Apartments
10800 Wright Rd, South Gate, CA 90280 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,175
Seaport Homes Luxury Homes & Townhouses
28000 S Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$4,995+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,180 - $4,240Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,912
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,405+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$4,295+
La Fontaine West
1333 N Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,694+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,025+
Burton
8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$4,968+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015