Apartments for Rent near Ralph's El Segundo Center in El Segundo, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
-
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,955
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,805+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,194+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,087 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,436+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,939 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,370 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,595+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
Price Drop. $948 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,345+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,062+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good Value1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,240+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,809+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,426+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105