Apartments for Rent near Victoria Center in El Monte, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|STUDIO$2,463+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,766+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,076+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,743+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,693+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,684 - $4,597Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,181
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$3,727+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606