Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Plaza in El Cajon, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,603 - $7,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,045
Diega
702 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,599+
Veranda La Mesa
5353 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,565+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,615
GEMA
1471 8th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,810+
The Villas at Camino Bernardo
11203 Paseo Montanoso, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,998 - $3,212Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,133
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$2,596 - $4,936Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,849 - $4,440Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,068
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,477+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,452+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,915+3 BEDS$4,435+
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,034+
Chateau Spring Hill Apartments
4341 Spring St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,450+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$3,928+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,405 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,362
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,820+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,042Base Rent$3,025 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,242
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,522 - $4,648Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,367
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,329+3 BEDS$3,960+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,285+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122