Apartments for Rent near Jamacha Village Shopping Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175 -
Rent Special -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,307+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,520 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $3,095
Talas Apartments
2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,107+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,110+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,159
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,177+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,245+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,219Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Good Value1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,827+3 BEDS$3,859+
Pinnacle at Otay Ranch
1310 Santa Rita Dr E, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,749+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,627+3 BEDS$4,547+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130