Apartments for Rent near Flinn Station in El Cajon, CA - Page 14
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,300
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Good Value1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$4,654+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$2,074 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,532+3 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$3,362 - $3,728Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,766
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,645+
Pakeva
5310 Adobe Falls Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150
64Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,095
Talas Apartments
2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,915+
La Privada Valle Poway
13312 Community Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,100
Fashion Terrace Apartment Homes
6888 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Pinewood Apartments
1104 Palm Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at The Courtyards in El Cajon
553 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,127+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,037+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,014+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,595+
Linda Vista Village
965 W Lincoln Ave, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Bend on Ballantyne
294 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,027+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,340+
eaves San Marcos
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Potomac Square Apartments
6325-6383 Potomac St, San Diego, CA 92139 -