Apartments for Rent near El Cajon Square in El Cajon, CA - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895
-
|STUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,682+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,477+2 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,054+
Chateau Spring Hill Apartments
4341 Spring St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,600+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,549+3 BEDS$3,889+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,226+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,970
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|
-
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,439+3 BEDS$4,470+Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,865+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,992Base Rent$2,975 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,227
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,361+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,936Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,585
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$3,986+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,435+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,966 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,877
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,362 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,132
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$2,445 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,676
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,853+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,895+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,218+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,755+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,060+
Il Palazzo Apartments
2040 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$4,904+Base Rent$2,991 - $8,097Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,996 - $4,999
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,401+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,822
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,665+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123