Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Armstrong Center in El Cajon, CA

15,358 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,240

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  3. Price Drop. $595 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,632+
    1 BED
    $2,752+
    2 BEDS
    $3,607+
    3 BEDS
    $5,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  4. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,615

    GEMA

    1471 8th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-1520
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,540+
    1 BED
    $2,714+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,013+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  6. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,653+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+

    ALX

    300 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 373-1729
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,441+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $7,338
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $7,344

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,840+
    1 BED
    $3,279+
    2 BEDS
    $4,738+
    3 BEDS
    $6,599+

    West

    1011 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-3921
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,583+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,286 - $6,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  11. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,928

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,641

    2911 Adams

    2911 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 932-6231
  13. Price Drop. $492 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+

    Atlas Alvarado

    6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 639-0475
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,703+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,468

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  15. STUDIO
    $2,662+
    1 BED
    $2,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,639 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $5,419

    Broadstone Mission Valley

    1908 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108
    (949) 596-3866
  16. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,702

    Ancora Apartments

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,154

    Tenney

    2260 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 221-6067
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $5,028

    Rowyn

    3775 Sixth Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 940-1157
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,669+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,919

    Artisan at the Village of Escaya

    1151 Encanto Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 473-7592
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Armstrong Center in El Cajon, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,358 apartments near Armstrong Center Mall in El Cajon, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Armstrong Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in El Cajon, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.