Apartments for Rent near Grafton Station in Dublin, CA - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
-
1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,317 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,194+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,531Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,245
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,345+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,090+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
-
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831Base Rent$1,820 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$2,992+
Cross Pointe Apartment Homes
5100 Vista Grande Dr, Antioch, CA 94531 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,295+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$2,325 - $6,306Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,191
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -