Apartments for Rent near Dublin Station in Dublin, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,002+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$2,927 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,273+2 BEDS$4,221+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$2,325 - $6,306Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,191
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,377+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,748+1 BED$3,051+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,332
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,708+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566