Apartments for Rent near Dublin Plaza Center in Dublin, CA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,298+1 BED$3,721+2 BEDS$6,297+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,528+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,161+4 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856
Vida at Mountain House
234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Nanda on the Alameda
2655 The Alameda, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,321+3 BEDS$5,560+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,720+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $2,965
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,125+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,121+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$4,660+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,167+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$4,054+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good Value1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,250+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,336+1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,245 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,336 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|