Apartments for Rent near Amador Center in Dublin, CA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,200+
Metro 510
510-512 El Cerrito Plz, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Shoreline Apartments
1801 Shoreline Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Country Brook Rental Condos
12355 Alcosta Blvd, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,041+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,170+
Turing at The Fields
1365 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,878+
Emerald Park
5050 Hacienda Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,778+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,906+
Waymark
101 Pringle Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$2,399 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,421 - $3,672
Blossoms at Brentwood
2255 Amber Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,595+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $693 Off
-
STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,690+
Pebble Creek Communities
40777 High St, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,186+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$4,971+Base Rent$2,273 - $5,187Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $4,971
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,142+3 BEDS$8,112+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,898Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,467
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,779+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,157+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -