Apartments for Rent near Duarte Shopping Center in Duarte, CA - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,594+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,625+
Kingsley Tower Apartments
333 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,557+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,325+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$2,790+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,497+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$3,646+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $209 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,111+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,346+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046