Apartments for Rent near Downey Gateway in Downey, CA - Page 9
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,636+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,095 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,667+3 BEDS$4,339+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,379 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,312+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,999+1 BED$4,011+2 BEDS$5,426+Base Rent$2,999 - $6,231Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,999 - $6,231
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,238+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,541 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,188+2 BEDS$6,242+Base Rent$5,176 - $8,011Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,188 - $7,723
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,684+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,635+3 BEDS$4,940+
The Elinor
4531 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,750+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,830+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,260+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,177+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,877+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,041+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024