Apartments for Rent near Downey Crossroads in Downey, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$5,099+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,195+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,150+
Maddox Appartments
7051 Maddox Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,100+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,486Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,489
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,953+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012