Apartments for Rent near Downey Crossroads in Downey, CA - Page 10
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,768+
Maru Apartments
549 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|STUDIO$3,000
Century Prime Apartments
10534 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,375+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
-
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
OnSunset
2225 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens