Apartments for Rent near Diamond Bar Town Center in Diamond Bar, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$3,635+3 BEDS$4,064+4 BEDS$4,480+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,745+3 BEDS$3,899+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,225+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,063+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,239+3 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$2,387 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $4,041
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,903 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,116
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,923 - $3,813Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,931 - $3,668
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,806 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$2,829+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $362 Off
-
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,830+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,292+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,084+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,066+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,353 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,424
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$3,029+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -