Apartments for Rent near Diamond Bar Town Center in Diamond Bar, CA - Page 16
-
Rent Special -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,708+Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Mediterranean Apartments
11555 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141Base Rent$2,135 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,366
Woodside Terrace
400 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,129+
San Gabriel Villa
1415 N San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 -
-
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,778+4 BEDS$2,978+
Continental Village
2700 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,246+
Emerald Ridge Apartments
12571-12581 9th St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
STUDIO$2,360+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,595+
Deerfield Apartment Homes
3 Bear Paw, Irvine, CA 92604 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,033 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,039 - $2,925
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,825+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,055+
San Mateo Apartment Homes
100 Cantata, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,458+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,025
Amp Lofts
695 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Park Magnolia Apartment Homes
15610 Tustin Village Way, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,150+
eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,151Base Rent$3,145Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,151
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,530+
Villa Vista Apartments
10612-10632 Knott Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $670 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,701Base Rent$2,695 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,701 - $2,766
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,531
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,125+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Holiday West Apartments
7012-7042 Main St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,759+
North Pointe Villas
1001 N Harbor Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,125+
Turtle Rock Vista Apartment Homes
3 Rockview, Irvine, CA 92612 -