Apartments for Rent near Monarch Bay Plaza in Dana Point, CA - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,637 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,349 - $4,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,416
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,583+2 BEDS$2,815+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,175+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,071+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,050+
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$4,365+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,252+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Pacific
10320 Warner Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,130+
Las Casas Apartments
15491 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850
Pinecreek Apartments
2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,570+
Casa Tiempo Apartments
8882-8912 Heil Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,625+
South Coast Fountains
739 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,800+
Santiago Villas Senior Apartments
939 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentLido Apartments - 241 Avocado St
241 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Charle Square Apartments
2011-2013 Charle St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Price Drop. $910 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,386+Base Rent$2,322 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$15 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,391
Fairview Green
2613 S Fairview Sreet St, Santa Ana, CA 92704