Apartments for Rent near Blue Lantern Plaza in Dana Point, CA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,895+
-
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Huntington Parkside
16211 Parkside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,335+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,964+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,006+
Seaside at Laguna Heights
31 Seaport, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
Casa Pacifica Senior Apartment Homes
2201 S Pacific Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,878+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,272Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,273
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,768+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,601+
Reata Oakbrook Village
24391 Avenida de la Carlota, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,331Base Rent$4,331 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,331 - $4,656
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,695+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,600+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
2 BEDS$5,267+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,378 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,592 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,625 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $3,416
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,863+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$2,995+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850
Pinecreek Apartments
2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,217+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,550+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707