Apartments for Rent near St.Francis Square in Daly City, CA - Page 4
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,175+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,175 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,175 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$4,004+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,911+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,414+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $5,006
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,112+3 BEDS$7,322+Base Rent$3,795 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $8,237
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,648+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,041+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,775+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,470+2 BEDS$8,120+Base Rent$4,465 - $8,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,470 - $8,120
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$6,300+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+2 BEDS$5,595+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,345+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063