Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Serravista Shopping Center in Daly City, CA - Page 11

11,823 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $4,737
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,737

    885 Woodside

    885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061
    (650) 374-0661
  2. 1 BED
    $3,528+
    2 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,482 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,528 - $7,149

    Acappella

    1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066
    (650) 753-5082
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,748+
    2 BEDS
    $5,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,748 - $5,244

    Vara

    1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (341) 766-0791
  4. 1 BED
    $7,000+
    2 BEDS
    $8,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002

    Nob Hill Tower

    1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109
    (650) 866-1418
  5. 1 BED
    $2,904
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,904 - $3,026

    Skyline View

    3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080
    (650) 535-3317
  6. 1 BED
    $4,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940

    Argenta

    1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 913-9640
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,709
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709

    The Wilson

    973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 324-4972
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.