Apartments for Rent near Serramonte Plaza III in Daly City, CA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$6,239+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,751+1 BED$4,077+2 BEDS$4,744+Base Rent$3,744 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,751 - $6,533
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,479+Base Rent$3,711 - $5,682Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,718 - $5,479
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,408+2 BEDS$4,069+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Good Value1 BED$4,193+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,891+
The Cove at Tiburon
50 Barbaree Way, Tiburon, CA 94920 -
-
-
Price Drop. $113 Off
-
STUDIO$3,114+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$3,835+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,659+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$6,332+Base Rent$3,654 - $7,142Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,659 - $6,363
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $445 Off2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,367 - $5,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
-
Price Drop. $714 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,305+5 BEDS$1,195+
3228 Adeline
3228-3230 Adeline St, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $478 Off2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,050+7 BEDS$950+8 BEDS$950+
2335 Warring
2335 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
Student | Identity Logan Park
2050 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -