Apartments for Rent near Serramonte Plaza III in Daly City, CA - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,917Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $4,827 -
Rent Special -
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Morgan Apartments
3686 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
STUDIO$3,337+1 BED$3,929+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$5,457+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,541+1 BED$4,484+2 BEDS$6,031+
Brick + Iron Lofts at Dogpatch
2235 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,737Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,737
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,482 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $7,149
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,165+Base Rent$3,700 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,748 - $5,244
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,895+
Evergreen Ridge Apartments
3815 Susan Dr, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$3,897+
Avenue 64
6399 Christie Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$4,320+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$6,025+
Avalon Dogpatch
800 Indiana St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,257+1 BED$3,906+
SoMa Square
One Saint Francis Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,904Base Rent$2,893 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,904 - $3,026
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$3,793+3 BEDS$4,915+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,465+
Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,709Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$4,198+3 BEDS$4,650+
Chesapeake Point
1633 Marina Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403