Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Daly City, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,040Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0408 10th St Unit GO FL5-ID404
8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,380Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,380338 S Fremont St Unit PL FL2-ID517
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$5,930+
O & M
680 Indiana St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,386+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,637+
The Overture
1812 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
STUDIO$3,125+1 BED$3,849+2 BEDS$4,815+
Altitude Apartments
150 Airport Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,747+
The Meridian
400 Canal St, San Rafael, CA 94901 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,845+
Shadow Cove
1055 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hillegass Apartments
2610 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,999
Grand at SoHay (Dixon FKA Foothill Townhomes)
29324 Dixon St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,895+5 BEDS$9,880+
Wesley House
2398 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+
Grand at Rockridge (FKA Pleasant Valley Apts)
1985 Pleasant Valley Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Berkeley Place
2067 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,195+
Aquatic Shattuck
2640 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
1920 Francisco LLC
1928-1920 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Brook on Center
22281 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,596+
Blake at Berkeley
2033-2035 Blake St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 Off
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549