Apartments for Rent near City Heights Shopping Center in Daly City, CA - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,701+2 BEDS$4,813+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,053+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,433
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$4,017+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,509Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,305
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,314+2 BEDS$4,869+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,090+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,563+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$6,030+Base Rent$3,556 - $9,713Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,563 - $6,517
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,744+2 BEDS$5,414+Base Rent$3,738 - $5,616Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,744 - $5,414
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,363+2 BEDS$3,810+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,632+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$5,992+Base Rent$3,627 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,632 - $6,023
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,871+1 BED$3,127+2 BEDS$4,298+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,266+Base Rent$2,478 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $3,747
The Tides
3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,197+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704