Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Cypress in Cypress, CA - Page 8

35,087 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,886+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,693+
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,684 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,369

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  5. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  7. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,839+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  10. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $3,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  11. Price Drop. $680 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    3 BEDS
    $3,304+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  12. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  13. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $3,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  14. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,678+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    3 BEDS
    $4,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $4,212

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,395+
    4 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Western Lux

    928 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (747) 307-6539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.