Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Cypress in Cypress, CA - Page 13
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,395+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$1,995
Mosaic at Western Apartments Homes
21240 S Western Ave, Torrance, CA 90501 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$2,167 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,510+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,351
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,875+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,372+
Gloria Homes Apartments
4928 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,128+
Santiago Villas Senior Apartments
939 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,784+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,597+2 BEDS$3,014+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,701 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,366+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,243
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503