Apartments for Rent near Cypress Auto Service Center in Cypress, CA - Page 6
-
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,299+
-
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $948 Off
-
|1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
Hollywood View Towers
5724 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
STUDIO$2,644+1 BED$3,089+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,435+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,654
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,268 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,095+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,852+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$2,979+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,546Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,800+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,195 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,957
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868