Apartments for Rent near Vinsan Shopping Center in Covina, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,849+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,522+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,294+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,091+1 BED$2,913+Base Rent$2,078 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,089
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
1423 Magnolia Ave (Hart Properties, LLC)
1423 Magnolia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,204
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,795+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,132+
Playa Palms Apartments LLC
151 N Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,237
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,603 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,628 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$3,799+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,207Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,050
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,031+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,467 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,614 - $6,002
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,299+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650