Apartments for Rent near The Home Depot Center in Covina, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,241 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,989 - $4,126Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,136
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,715+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,372Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $568 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,367+Base Rent$2,613 - $5,125Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117
Serena Village Luxury Townhomes
8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$4,950+4 BEDS$5,750+
The Angeleno
1011-1013 Everett St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,798+
845 S. Kingsley
845 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+4 BEDS$6,095+5 BEDS$5,508+6 BEDS$6,845+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Gate Apartments
10800 Wright Rd, South Gate, CA 90280 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,491+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,305+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,120+
Haven + Arrow
8500 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,945+
Westbury Apartment Residences
7878 East Avenue, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012